Terminarz

1. kolejka

Odra Opole Miedź Legnica 30.07.2021, godz 18:00:00
Korona Kielce Skra Częstochowa 30.07.2021, godz 20:00:00
GKS Tychy ŁKS Łódź 30.07.2021, godz 20:30:00
GKS Katowice Apklan Resovia Rzeszów 31.07.2021, godz 12:40:00
GKS Jastrzębie Puszcza Niepołomice 31.07.2021, godz 18:00:00
Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Sosnowiec 31.07.2021, godz 20:30:00
Widzew Łódź Sandecja Nowy Sącz 01.08.2021, godz 12:40:00
Górnik Polkowice Podbeskidzie 01.08.2021, godz 15:00:00
Stomil Olsztyn Chrobry Głogów 01.08.2021, godz 18:00:00

2. kolejka

Apklan Resovia Rzeszów GKS Tychy 06.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
Podbeskidzie Odra Opole 06.08.2021, godz 20:30:00
Miedź Legnica GKS Katowice 07.08.2021, godz 12:40:00
Górnik Polkowice Sandecja Nowy Sącz 07.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
Arka Gdynia Chrobry Głogów 07.08.2021, godz 20:30:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Widzew Łódź 08.08.2021, godz 12:40:00
GKS Jastrzębie Stomil Olsztyn 08.08.2021, godz 15:00:00
ŁKS Łódź Skra Częstochowa 08.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
Korona Kielce Puszcza Niepołomice 09.08.2021, godz 18:00:00

3. kolejka

Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Skra Częstochowa 12.08.2021, godz 20:00:00
Puszcza Niepołomice ŁKS Łódź 13.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
GKS Tychy Miedź Legnica 13.08.2021, godz 20:30:00
Korona Kielce GKS Jastrzębie 14.08.2021, godz 12:40:00
Stomil Olsztyn Arka Gdynia 14.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
GKS Katowice Podbeskidzie 14.08.2021, godz 20:30:00
Widzew Łódź Chrobry Głogów 15.08.2021, godz 12:40:00
Górnik Polkowice Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15.08.2021, godz 15:00:00
Odra Opole Sandecja Nowy Sącz 15.08.2021, godz 18:00:00

4. kolejka

Miedź Legnica Skra Częstochowa 17.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
Apklan Resovia Rzeszów Puszcza Niepołomice 17.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
Podbeskidzie GKS Tychy 17.08.2021, godz 20:30:00
ŁKS Łódź GKS Jastrzębie 18.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
Stomil Olsztyn Korona Kielce 18.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
Arka Gdynia Widzew Łódź 18.08.2021, godz 20:30:00
Odra Opole Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
Górnik Polkowice Chrobry Głogów 19.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
GKS Katowice Sandecja Nowy Sącz 19.08.2021, godz 20:30:00

5. kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice Miedź Legnica 20.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
Podbeskidzie Skra Częstochowa 20.08.2021, godz 20:30:00
Korona Kielce ŁKS Łódź 21.08.2021, godz 12:40:00
GKS Jastrzębie Apklan Resovia Rzeszów 21.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
Widzew Łódź Stomil Olsztyn 21.08.2021, godz 20:30:00
GKS Katowice Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22.08.2021, godz 12:40:00
Górnik Polkowice Arka Gdynia 22.08.2021, godz 15:00:00
GKS Tychy Sandecja Nowy Sącz 22.08.2021, godz 18:00:00
Odra Opole Chrobry Głogów 23.08.2021, godz 18:00:00