Terminarz

1. kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice Chojniczanka 29.07.2017, godz 15:30:00
Odra Opole Górnik Łęczna 29.07.2017, godz 17:00:00
Stal Mielec Ruch Chorzów 28.07.2017, godz 20:45:00
GKS Katowice Pogoń Siedlce 29.07.2017, godz 19:00:00
Wigry Suwałki GKS Tychy 30.07.2017, godz 19:47:00
Drutex-Bytovia Stomil Olsztyn 29.07.2017, godz 18:00:00
Raków Częstochowa Miedź Legnica 29.07.2017, godz 18:00:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Olimpia Grudziądz 29.07.2017, godz 17:45:00
Chrobry Głogów Podbeskidzie 29.07.2017, godz 19:00:00

2. kolejka

Podbeskidzie Drutex-Bytovia 22.07.2017, godz
Olimpia Grudziądz Wigry Suwałki 22.07.2017, godz
Miedź Legnica GKS Katowice 05.08.2017, godz 20:00:00
Chojniczanka Stomil Olsztyn 05.08.2017, godz 18:00:00
GKS Tychy Stal Mielec 05.08.2017, godz 19:00:00
Pogoń Siedlce Odra Opole 22.07.2017, godz
Ruch Chorzów Chrobry Głogów 22.07.2017, godz
Górnik Łęczna Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22.07.2017, godz
Puszcza Niepołomice Raków Częstochowa 06.08.2017, godz 17:00:00

3. kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn Podbeskidzie 22.07.2017, godz
Raków Częstochowa Chojniczanka 12.08.2017, godz 17:30:00
Wigry Suwałki Górnik Łęczna 22.07.2017, godz
Drutex-Bytovia Ruch Chorzów 22.07.2017, godz
GKS Katowice Puszcza Niepołomice 12.08.2017, godz 18:00:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Pogoń Siedlce 22.07.2017, godz
Chrobry Głogów GKS Tychy 13.08.2017, godz 17:00:00
Odra Opole Miedź Legnica 12.08.2017, godz 17:00:00
Stal Mielec Olimpia Grudziądz 22.07.2017, godz

4. kolejka

GKS Tychy Drutex-Bytovia 19.08.2017, godz 19:00:00
Pogoń Siedlce Wigry Suwałki 22.07.2017, godz
Raków Częstochowa GKS Katowice 19.08.2017, godz 17:00:00
Ruch Chorzów Stomil Olsztyn 22.07.2017, godz
Górnik Łęczna Stal Mielec 22.07.2017, godz
Puszcza Niepołomice Odra Opole 19.08.2017, godz 17:00:00
Chojniczanka Podbeskidzie 18.08.2017, godz 20:00:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Chrobry Głogów 22.07.2017, godz
Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18.08.2017, godz 20:00:00

5. kolejka

Drutex-Bytovia Olimpia Grudziądz 22.07.2017, godz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Puszcza Niepołomice 22.07.2017, godz
Chrobry Głogów Górnik Łęczna 23.08.2017, godz 19:00:00
Podbeskidzie Ruch Chorzów 22.07.2017, godz
Odra Opole Raków Częstochowa 23.08.2017, godz 17:00:00
Stal Mielec Pogoń Siedlce 22.07.2017, godz
Stomil Olsztyn GKS Tychy 22.07.2017, godz
GKS Katowice Chojniczanka 23.08.2017, godz 18:00:00
Wigry Suwałki Miedź Legnica 22.07.2017, godz

6. kolejka

Chojniczanka Ruch Chorzów 27.08.2017, godz 17:00:00
Górnik Łęczna Drutex-Bytovia 22.07.2017, godz
Puszcza Niepołomice Wigry Suwałki 26.08.2017, godz 17:00:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Stomil Olsztyn 22.07.2017, godz
Miedź Legnica Stal Mielec 27.08.2017, godz 20:00:00
GKS Katowice Odra Opole 26.08.2017, godz 18:00:00
GKS Tychy Podbeskidzie 22.07.2017, godz
Pogoń Siedlce Chrobry Głogów 22.07.2017, godz
Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Sosnowiec 26.08.2017, godz 17:00:00

7. kolejka

Chrobry Głogów Miedź Legnica 02.09.2017, godz 18:00:00
Podbeskidzie Olimpia Grudziądz 22.07.2017, godz
Odra Opole Chojniczanka 02.09.2017, godz 15:00:00
Stal Mielec Puszcza Niepołomice 22.07.2017, godz
Stomil Olsztyn Górnik Łęczna 22.07.2017, godz
Wigry Suwałki Raków Częstochowa 22.07.2017, godz
Drutex-Bytovia Pogoń Siedlce 22.07.2017, godz
Ruch Chorzów GKS Tychy 22.07.2017, godz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec GKS Katowice 22.07.2017, godz

8. kolejka

Olimpia Grudziądz Ruch Chorzów 22.07.2017, godz
Miedź Legnica Drutex-Bytovia 08.09.2017, godz 19:00:00
GKS Katowice Wigry Suwałki 09.09.2017, godz 18:00:00
Chojniczanka GKS Tychy 10.09.2017, godz 17:00:00
Pogoń Siedlce Stomil Olsztyn 22.07.2017, godz
Raków Częstochowa Stal Mielec 09.09.2017, godz 16:00:00
Górnik Łęczna Podbeskidzie 22.07.2017, godz
Puszcza Niepołomice Chrobry Głogów 10.09.2017, godz 17:00:00
Odra Opole Zagłębie Sosnowiec 09.09.2017, godz 16:00:00

9. kolejka

Stal Mielec GKS Katowice 22.07.2017, godz
Stomil Olsztyn Miedź Legnica 22.07.2017, godz
GKS Tychy Olimpia Grudziądz 22.07.2017, godz
Wigry Suwałki Odra Opole 22.07.2017, godz
Drutex-Bytovia Puszcza Niepołomice 22.07.2017, godz
Ruch Chorzów Górnik Łęczna 22.07.2017, godz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Chojniczanka 22.07.2017, godz
Chrobry Głogów Raków Częstochowa 16.09.2017, godz 18:00:00
Podbeskidzie Pogoń Siedlce 22.07.2017, godz

10. kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Ruch Chorzów 22.07.2017, godz
Raków Częstochowa Drutex-Bytovia 23.09.2017, godz 16:00:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Wigry Suwałki 22.07.2017, godz
Górnik Łęczna GKS Tychy 22.07.2017, godz
Puszcza Niepołomice Stomil Olsztyn 23.09.2017, godz 16:00:00
Odra Opole Stal Mielec 23.09.2017, godz 16:00:00
Chojniczanka Olimpia Grudziądz 23.09.2017, godz 17:00:00
Miedź Legnica Podbeskidzie 23.09.2017, godz 19:00:00
GKS Katowice Chrobry Głogów 23.09.2017, godz 18:00:00

11. kolejka

Wigry Suwałki Chojniczanka 22.07.2017, godz
Drutex-Bytovia GKS Katowice 22.07.2017, godz
Ruch Chorzów Miedź Legnica 22.07.2017, godz
Chrobry Głogów Odra Opole 30.09.2017, godz 18:00:00
Podbeskidzie Puszcza Niepołomice 22.07.2017, godz
Olimpia Grudziądz Górnik Łęczna 22.07.2017, godz
Stal Mielec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22.07.2017, godz
Stomil Olsztyn Raków Częstochowa 22.07.2017, godz
GKS Tychy Pogoń Siedlce 30.09.2017, godz 18:00:00

12. kolejka

Zagłębie Sosnowiec Chrobry Głogów 22.07.2017, godz
Chojniczanka Górnik Łęczna 07.10.2017, godz 17:00:00
Puszcza Niepołomice Ruch Chorzów 07.10.2017, godz 15:00:00
Odra Opole Drutex-Bytovia 07.10.2017, godz 15:00:00
Miedź Legnica GKS Tychy 06.10.2017, godz 19:00:00
GKS Katowice Stomil Olsztyn 07.10.2017, godz 18:00:00
Wigry Suwałki Stal Mielec 22.07.2017, godz
Pogoń Siedlce Olimpia Grudziądz 22.07.2017, godz
Raków Częstochowa Podbeskidzie 07.10.2017, godz 15:00:00

13. kolejka

Chrobry Głogów Wigry Suwałki 14.10.2017, godz 17:00:00
Podbeskidzie GKS Katowice 22.07.2017, godz
Olimpia Grudziądz Miedź Legnica 22.07.2017, godz
Stal Mielec Chojniczanka 22.07.2017, godz
Stomil Olsztyn Odra Opole 22.07.2017, godz
GKS Tychy Puszcza Niepołomice 14.10.2017, godz 18:00:00
Drutex-Bytovia Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22.07.2017, godz
Ruch Chorzów Raków Częstochowa 22.07.2017, godz
Górnik Łęczna Pogoń Siedlce 22.07.2017, godz

14. kolejka

Odra Opole Podbeskidzie 21.10.2017, godz 15:00:00
Stal Mielec Chrobry Głogów 22.07.2017, godz
Miedź Legnica Górnik Łęczna 21.10.2017, godz 18:00:00
GKS Katowice Ruch Chorzów 21.10.2017, godz 18:00:00
Wigry Suwałki Drutex-Bytovia 22.07.2017, godz
Chojniczanka Pogoń Siedlce 21.10.2017, godz 17:00:00
Raków Częstochowa GKS Tychy 21.10.2017, godz 15:00:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Stomil Olsztyn 22.07.2017, godz
Puszcza Niepołomice Olimpia Grudziądz 22.10.2017, godz 15:00:00

15. kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn Wigry Suwałki 22.07.2017, godz
GKS Tychy GKS Katowice 28.10.2017, godz 18:00:00
Pogoń Siedlce Miedź Legnica 22.07.2017, godz
Drutex-Bytovia Stal Mielec 22.07.2017, godz
Ruch Chorzów Odra Opole 22.07.2017, godz
Górnik Łęczna Puszcza Niepołomice 22.07.2017, godz
Chrobry Głogów Chojniczanka 28.10.2017, godz 17:00:00
Podbeskidzie Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22.07.2017, godz
Olimpia Grudziądz Raków Częstochowa 22.07.2017, godz

16. kolejka

GKS Katowice Olimpia Grudziądz 04.11.2017, godz 18:00:00
Wigry Suwałki Podbeskidzie 22.07.2017, godz
Raków Częstochowa Górnik Łęczna 04.11.2017, godz 14:00:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Ruch Chorzów 22.07.2017, godz
Chrobry Głogów Drutex-Bytovia 04.11.2017, godz 16:00:00
Puszcza Niepołomice Pogoń Siedlce 04.11.2017, godz 13:00:00
Odra Opole GKS Tychy 04.11.2017, godz 13:00:00
Stal Mielec Stomil Olsztyn 22.07.2017, godz
Chojniczanka Miedź Legnica 04.11.2017, godz 16:00:00

17. kolejka

Drutex-Bytovia Chojniczanka 22.07.2017, godz
Ruch Chorzów Wigry Suwałki 22.07.2017, godz
Górnik Łęczna GKS Katowice 22.07.2017, godz
Podbeskidzie Stal Mielec 22.07.2017, godz
Olimpia Grudziądz Odra Opole 22.07.2017, godz
Miedź Legnica Puszcza Niepołomice 10.11.2017, godz 17:00:00
Stomil Olsztyn Chrobry Głogów 22.07.2017, godz
GKS Tychy Zagłębie Sosnowiec 11.11.2017, godz 17:00:00
Pogoń Siedlce Raków Częstochowa 22.07.2017, godz

18. kolejka

Miedź Legnica Raków Częstochowa 17.11.2017, godz 17:00:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22.07.2017, godz
Podbeskidzie Chrobry Głogów 22.07.2017, godz
Chojniczanka Puszcza Niepołomice 18.11.2017, godz 16:00:00
Górnik Łęczna Odra Opole 22.07.2017, godz
Ruch Chorzów Stal Mielec 22.07.2017, godz
Pogoń Siedlce GKS Katowice 22.07.2017, godz
GKS Tychy Wigry Suwałki 18.11.2017, godz 17:00:00
Stomil Olsztyn Drutex-Bytovia 22.07.2017, godz

19. kolejka

Raków Częstochowa Puszcza Niepołomice 26.11.2017, godz 13:00:00
Drutex-Bytovia Podbeskidzie 22.07.2017, godz
Wigry Suwałki Olimpia Grudziądz 22.07.2017, godz
GKS Katowice Miedź Legnica 25.11.2017, godz 18:00:00
Stomil Olsztyn Chojniczanka 22.07.2017, godz
Stal Mielec GKS Tychy 22.07.2017, godz
Odra Opole Pogoń Siedlce 25.11.2017, godz 13:00:00
Chrobry Głogów Ruch Chorzów 26.11.2017, godz 15:00:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Górnik Łęczna 22.07.2017, godz